今天赛事 04月17日 星期三

  • 时间
  • 赛事
  • 主队
  • 客队
  • 直播间
  • 07:10
  • 哥伦甲
  • 贾奎斯科尔多巴
  • 卡利体育会
  • 07:10
  • 巴马甲
  • 阿马多尔广场
  • 圣米格利托体育
  • 07:30
  • 女南冠U20
  • 哥伦比亚女足U20
  • 委內瑞拉女足U20
  • 07:30
  • 乌拉超
  • 米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
  • 蒙得维的亚国民
  • 07:30
  • 巴罗联
  • 圣瑞蒙度RR
  • 桑帕约RR
  • 08:00
  • 阿鲁巴联
  • 西奥
  • SV独星
  • 08:00
  • 厄乙
  • 瓜亚基尔城
  • 曼塔
  • 08:00
  • 巴马全联
  • 维拉加斯后备队
  • 小博卡斯
  • 08:00
  • 波多黎各超
  • 马纳蒂
  • 卡瓜斯
  • 08:00
  • 阿篮甲
  • 阿梅吉诺德玛丽亚
  • 佩加米诺
  • 08:00
  • 波多黎各超
  • 瓜伊纳沃
  • 阿雷西博
  • 08:00
  • 波多黎各超
  • 马雅格斯
  • 桑图尔塞捕蟹者
  • 08:00
  • 乌拉联
  • 马尔文
  • 都市队
  • 08:00
  • 阿篮乙
  • 卡西尔达
  • 埃斯佩兰萨
  • 08:00
  • 阿篮乙
  • 波蒂诺学生
  • 佩德罗埃查古
  • 08:30
  • 阿篮甲
  • 罗萨里奥
  • 竞技队
  • 08:30
  • 巴甲
  • 巴伊亚
  • 弗鲁米嫩塞
  • 08:30
  • 阿篮联
  • 科尔多瓦学院
  • 费罗卡利
  • 09:00
  • 美国公开杯
  • 新墨西哥联
  • 卢伯克斗牛士SC
  • 09:00
  • 巴马全联
  • 旧金山市后备队
  • SD国民竞技
  • 09:00
  • 阿篮甲
  • 西班牙美洲
  • 基尔梅斯
  • 09:15
  • 萨尔瓦多联
  • 圣文森特幻想
  • 科胡特佩克
  • 09:15
  • 萨尔瓦多联
  • 萨尔瓦多男篮
  • 圣塔安娜BC
  • 09:20
  • 哥伦甲
  • 云斯卡尔达斯
  • 圣菲独立
  • 09:30
  • 哥斯超
  • 罗斯韦尔
  • 希腊超级电缆
  • 09:30
  • 巴马甲
  • CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
  • FC旧金山
  • 09:45
  • 危地LMM
  • 福尔萨
  • 莱昂内斯马那瓜
  • 10:00
  • 哥斯甲
  • 萨普利沙
  • 慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
  • 10:00
  • 哥斯超
  • 埃斯科巴
  • 律师协会
  • 10:15
  • 墨CIBA
  • 贾利斯科
  • 摩奇先驱者
  • 10:30
  • 美国公开杯
  • 奥克兰根
  • 埃尔法罗尔
  • 10:45
  • 墨CIBA
  • 蒂华纳宗基
  • 库利亚坎骑士
  • 11:15
  • 墨CIBA
  • 瓜萨维弗雷勒斯
  • 墨西哥城天使队
  • 11:15
  • 墨CIBA
  • 瓜伊马斯
  • 马萨特兰
  • 11:15
  • 墨CIBA
  • 奥布雷冈
  • 埃莫西约
  • 13:00
  • 日联
  • 宇都宫皇者
  • 仙台89人
  • 13:00
  • 日联
  • 大阪七福神
  • 名古屋钻石海豚
  • 13:00
  • 韩大学联
  • 朝鲜大学
  • 东国大学
  • 14:00
  • 中女甲
  • 河北君乐宝女足
  • 北京师范大学女足
  • 14:00
  • 中女甲
  • 武汉武体女足
  • 辽宁沈北禾丰女足
  • 14:00
  • 中女甲
  • 广西平果呗侬女足
  • 青岛西海岸女足
  • 15:00
  • 亚室锦标
  • 越南室内足球队
  • 缅甸室内足球队
  • 15:00
  • U21联赛
  • 武汉三镇U21
  • 梅州客家U21
  • 15:00
  • U21联赛
  • 北京国安U21
  • 长春亚泰U21
  • 15:00
  • U21联赛
  • 河南队U21
  • 成都蓉城U21
  • 15:00
  • U21联赛
  • 南通支云U21
  • 广西平果哈嘹U21
  • 15:00
  • 乌干女超
  • 坎帕拉皇后女足
  • 阿苏博福德女足
  • 15:00
  • 新西兰中
  • 威灵顿凤凰后备队
  • 威斯顿沙伯
  • 15:30
  • 新西兰联
  • 尼尔逊巨人
  • 马纳瓦喷射机
  • 16:00
  • 印尼超
  • 普萨马尼亚
  • 马都拉联
  • 16:15
  • 中女甲
  • 四川女足
  • 福建南安女足
  • 16:15
  • 中女甲
  • 上海申花上体女足
  • 佛山皓博女足
  • 16:15
  • 中女甲
  • 广东体彩女足
  • 云南安泰女足
  • 16:15
  • 中女甲
  • 大连女足
  • 天津圣德女足
  • 16:15
  • 蒙古超
  • 汗加里德
  • SP猎鹰
  • 16:30
  • 澳昆U23
  • 黄金海岸联合U23
  • 罗切达尔流浪U23
  • 16:30
  • 澳足总
  • 贝尔康纳联
  • 甘加林联
  • 16:30
  • 澳足总
  • 奥康诺骑士
  • 坎培拉奥林匹克
  • 16:30
  • 澳足总
  • 塔格拉诺联
  • 澳大利亚国立大学
  • 16:30
  • 菲篮联
  • 伊拉斯图阴阳天
  • 北港巴塘码头
  • 17:00
  • 捷U19
  • 布拉格斯拉维亚U19
  • 布拉格斯巴达U19
  • 17:00
  • J联赛杯
  • 岩手盛冈仙鹤
  • 大阪樱花
  • 17:00
  • 亚室锦标
  • 乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队
  • 澳大利亚室內足球队
  • 17:00
  • 乌克乙
  • 鲁克维尼基B队
  • 布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
  • 17:00
  • 国际友谊赛
  • 意大利U16
  • 比利时U16
  • 17:00
  • 澳足总
  • 沃登山谷
  • 莫纳洛黑豹
  • 17:30
  • 澳昆杯
  • 南国老鹰
  • 布罗德海滩联合
  • 17:30
  • 澳昆杯
  • 布里斯班奥林匹克
  • 叶士域治城
  • 17:30
  • 澳昆杯
  • 瑞德兰茨联
  • 伊斯顿沙伯
  • 17:30
  • J联赛杯
  • 万劳雷八户
  • 鹿岛鹿角
  • 17:30
  • 印西隆联
  • 马沃莱SC
  • 南基维伊拉特
  • 17:30
  • 澳足总
  • 韦斯登司比力
  • 玛卢奇多
  • 18:00
  • 亚冠
  • 蔚山HD
  • 横滨水手
  • 18:00
  • 波青联
  • 波兹南瓦塔青年队
  • 萨比利斯青年队
  • 18:00
  • 捷U19
  • 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
  • 杜库拉U19
  • 18:00
  • J联赛杯
  • 沼津青蓝
  • 札幌冈萨多
  • 18:00
  • J联赛杯
  • 北九州向日葵
  • 町田泽维亚
  • 18:00
  • J联赛杯
  • 今治
  • 神户胜利船
  • 18:00
  • J联赛杯
  • 班迪特斯磐城
  • 新泻天鹅
  • 18:00
  • J联赛杯
  • 鹿儿岛联队
  • 东京绿茵
  • 18:00
  • J联赛杯
  • 大宫松鼠
  • 名古屋鲸八
  • 18:00
  • J联赛杯
  • 长崎航海
  • 磐田喜悦
  • 18:00
  • J联赛杯
  • 松本山雅
  • 福冈黄蜂
  • 18:00
  • J联赛杯
  • 横滨体育
  • 东京FC
  • 18:00
  • 葡女锦
  • 法马利康女足
  • 拉辛女足
  • 18:00
  • 乌克乙
  • 卡帕迪B队
  • 托尔斯蒂安
  • 18:00
  • 韩足杯
  • 大邱FC
  • 清州FC
  • 18:00
  • 韩足杯
  • 江原FC
  • 华城FC
  • 18:00
  • 韩足杯
  • 金泉尚武
  • 釜山偶像
  • 18:00
  • 韩足杯
  • 金海
  • 仁川联合
  • 18:00
  • 韩足杯
  • 安阳FC
  • 金浦市民
  • 18:00
  • 韩足杯
  • 庆南FC
  • 全南天龙
  • 18:00
  • 韩足杯
  • 济州联队
  • 天安
  • 18:00
  • 韩足杯
  • 晋州市民
  • 大田市民
  • 18:00
  • 韩足杯
  • 木浦市
  • 富川1995
  • 18:00
  • 韩足杯
  • 城南FC
  • 水原FC
  • 18:00
  • 希腊U19
  • 卡利地亚雅典U19
  • 伊安尼高斯U19
  • 18:00
  • 澳威女超
  • 伊拉瓦拉女足
  • 格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
  • 18:00
  • 印度RAD
  • 阿杰梅尔FC
  • 兄弟联队
  • 18:00
  • 葡青联U19
  • 唐迪拿U19
  • 圣克拉拉U19
  • 18:00
  • 印德联
  • 辛杜斯坦
  • 北阿坎德邦
  • 18:00
  • 韩篮甲
  • 原州东浦新世代
  • 釜山宙斯盾
  • 18:05
  • 日联
  • 京都创荣
  • 岛根魔术
  • 18:05
  • 日联
  • 名古屋战鹰
  • 川崎雷霆勇者